Dublin, Ohio
Haven Nails In Dublin, Dublin: acrylics, gel polish & more
Call (614) 793-8082 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (614) 793-8082 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Haven Nails In Dublin
7585 Sawmill Rd, Dublin, OH 43016, USA
- Mon-Fri 10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Dublin
Haven Nails In Dublin offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services on Sawmill Road in Dublin, Ohio. Open six days a week, the salon serves the local community with professional nail care.
- Open six days a week
- Closed Sundays
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Christina is who I see and she is great! I enjoy talking to her and she always does such a great job on my nails. I recommend the salon as I’ve had 2 other people, Angie is one, in the past and they were all great.
★★★★★
Doris is wonderful! She always provides an exceptional gel balance and has great ideas as to how we can amp up the look of my color and the final result.. Take a look at today’s result!!
★★★★★
I’ve gotten my acrylics done here by several different staff and all of them have been amazing. The shaping is on point, color never chips, and always done in an hour or less. I’ve been getting the same acrylic set balanced for almost 8 months and they still haven’t lifted or broken yet- I didn’t even know that was possible! Acrylics done by Doris today :) Thank you!
Gallery
Recent work at Haven Nails In Dublin
Recent nail work from Haven Nails In Dublin in Dublin.
Services
Popular services at Haven Nails In Dublin
Popular services at Haven Nails In Dublin.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Haven Nails In Dublin located?
Haven Nails In Dublin is located at 7585 Sawmill Rd, Dublin, OH 43016.
What services does Haven Nails In Dublin offer?
Haven Nails In Dublin offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Haven Nails In Dublin's hours?
Haven Nails In Dublin is open six days a week and closed Sundays. Call (614) 793-8082 for specific daily hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (614) 793-8082
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 7585 Sawmill Rd, Dublin, OH 43016, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps